RAZREDNIKI 2023/24

RAZ.

RAZREDNIK

NAZIV PROGRAMA

ZAKLJUČEK IZOBRAŽEVANJA

1. A

Nina Kunstelj

ZN

PM

1. B

Marjana Dolinar

ZN

PM

1. C

Dragana Španović

ZN

PM

1. D

Mojca Mursa

ZN

PM

1. E

Jasmina Istenič

ZN

PM

1. F

Sandra Žeželj

ZN

PM

1. G

Mateja Potočnik

ZN

PM

1. H

Miha Kačar

ZN

PM

1. K

Branko Čeh

BN

ZI

2. A

Eva Košorok

ZN

PM

2. B

Tina Habajec

ZN

PM

2. C

Katja Peršič

ZN

PM

2. D

Lea Strajnar

ZN

PM

2. E

Urška Mlakar

ZN

PM

2. F

Mojca Zabukovec

ZN

PM

2. G

Tanja Štuhec

ZN

PM

2. H

Jurij Šifrar

ZN

PM

2. K

Sabina Vute Kosednar

BN

ZI

2. L

Zdenka Kočevar

BN

ZI

3. A

Helenca Poplas Petelin

ZN

PM

3. B

Ida Tarman Šmit

ZN

PM

3. C

Nikica Grkman

ZN

PM

3. D

Vesna Šušnica Ilc 

ZN

PM

3. E

Špelca Flerin

ZN

PM

3. F

Matej Vogrinc

ZN

PM

3. G

Katja Vidmar

ZN

PM

3. H

Aleksandra Soršak

ZN

PM

3. K

Neva Rebolj

BN

ZI

4. A

Nevenka Kralj

ZN

PM

4. B

Julijana Bekš

ZN

PM

4. C

Damijana Kozina

ZN

PM

4. D

Tamara Tekavec

ZN

PM

4. E

Nataša Spindler

ZN

PM

4. F

Elizabeta Dobrun

ZN

PM

4. G

Helena Božič Janežič

ZN

PM

4. K

Darja Žnidaršič

PTI

PM

5. K

Katarina Kastelic

PTI

PM

RAZREDNIKI 2022/23

RAZ.

RAZREDNIK

NAZIV PROGRAMA

ZAKLJUČEK IZOBRAŽEVANJA

1. A

EVA KOŠOROK

ZN

PM

1. B

TINA HABAJEC

ZN

PM

1. C

KATJA PERŠIČ

ZN

PM

1. D

LEA STRAJNAR

ZN

PM

1. E

URŠKA MLAKAR

ZN

PM

1. F

MOJCA ZABUKOVEC 

ZN

PM

1. G

MATIC KOKOŠAR

ZN

PM

1. H

JURIJ ŠIFRAR

ZN

PM

1. K

SABINA KOSEDNAR VUTE

BN

ZI

1. L

ZDENKA KOČEVAR

BN

ZI

2. A

HELENCA POPLAS PETELIN

ZN

PM

2. B

IDA TARMAN ŠMIT

ZN

PM

2. C

NIKICA GRKMAN

ZN

PM

2. D

NINA KUNSTELJ

ZN

PM

2. E

ŠPELCA FLERIN

ZN

PM

2. F

MATEJ VOGRINC

ZN

PM

2. G

KATJA VIDMAR

ZN

PM

2. H

ALEKSANDRA SORŠAK

ZN

PM

2. K

NEVA REBOLJ

BN

ZI

3. A

NEVENKA KRALJ

ZN

PM

3. B

JULIJANA BEKŠ

ZN

PM

3. C

DAMIJANA KOZINA

ZN

PM

3. D

TAMARA TEKAVEC

ZN

PM

3. E

NATAŠA SPINDLER

ZN

PM

3. F

ELIZABETA DOBRUN

ZN

PM

3. G

JASMINA MAUKO DIMOVSKI

ZN

PM

3. K

DARJA ŽNIDARŠIČ

BN

ZI

4. A

TATJANA HROVAT AHAC

ZN

PM

4. B

MOJCA KOTNIK

ZN

PM

4. C

MATEJA POTOČNIK

ZN

PM

4. D

MARJANA DOLINAR

ZN

PM

4. E

TANJA ŠTUHEC

ZN

PM

4.  F

TANJA GAŠPERLIN

ZN

PM

4.  G

LUCIJA MEJAČ PETEK

ZN

PM

4. K

KATARINA KASTELIC

PTI

PM

5. K

KATARINA GRADIŠAR SEIFERT

PTI

PM

(Skupno 9.304 obiskov, današnjih obiskov 8)
Dostopnost